ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 14/10/23 | 10:00 | 5-0 |
2. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-1 |
3. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 12:30 | 4-2 |
4. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 10:00 | 2-1 |
5. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-6 |
6. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
7. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΑΣ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-2 |
8. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:00 | 7-0 |
9. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 3-0 |
10. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 10:00 | 7-0 |
11. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 10:00 | 3-1 |
12. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-4 |
13. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΙΠΠΕΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
14. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:00 | 4-0 |
15. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | 7-1 |
16. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Συκαμίνου | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 10:00 | 2-8 |
17. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
18. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:30 | 0-3 |
19. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 09:45 | 3-0 |
20. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 09:45 | 6-1 |
21. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 09:45 | 2-0 |
22. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 10:30 | 1-6 |
23. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 13:15 | 3-0 |
24. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 09:45 | 3-3 |
25. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Αυλώνα | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 09:45 | 2-5 |
26. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 09:45 | 2-2 |
27. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | 5-1 |
28. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΙΠΠΕΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
29. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-5 |
30. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Κρυονερίου | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
31. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 09:45 | 4-0 |
32. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Νέων Παλατίων | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 09:45 | 1-0 |
33. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
34. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 09:45 | 2-1 |
35. | Β ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:30 | 4-0 |
36. | Β ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (2η αγ.) | Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
37. | Γ ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
38. | Γ ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (2η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | 0-0 (πεν: 4-3) |
39. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 09:45 | 4-0 |
40. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
41. | Κ17 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 10:00 | 3-0 |
42. | Κ15 Γ ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
43. | Κ17 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Αρτέμιδος | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 09:45 | |
44. | Κ15 Γ ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 09:45 |