ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κύπελλο (1η φάση) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Μαραθώνα | Κυριακή | 17/09/23 | 16:30 | 0-0 (πεν: 3-4) |
2. | Β Κατηγορία (1η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Βάρης | Σάββατο | 23/09/23 | 17:00 | 0-0 |
3. | Β Κατηγορία (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 01/10/23 | 16:30 | 0-0 |
4. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 14/10/23 | 10:00 | 1-0 |
5. | Β Κατηγορία (3η αγ.) | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Βουλιαγμένης | Σάββατο | 14/10/23 | 16:30 | 1-0 |
6. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 21/10/23 | 10:00 | 6-1 |
7. | Β Κατηγορία (4η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
8. | Β Κατηγορία (5η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Κορωπίου Αντώνης Πρίφτης | Σάββατο | 28/10/23 | 16:00 | 1-1 |
9. | Κύπελλο (2η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Τετάρτη | 01/11/23 | 14:45 | 0-6 |
10. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
11. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-1 |
12. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 10:00 | 2-1 |
13. | Β Κατηγορία (6η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
14. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-0 |
15. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
16. | Β Κατηγορία (7η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
17. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΙΠΠΕΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | 7-1 |
18. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:00 | 2-3 |
19. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 3-0 |
20. | Β Κατηγορία (8η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
21. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Συκαμίνου | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-10 |
22. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η φάση) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Σταμάτας | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 12:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
23. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 10:00 | 7-0 |
24. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
25. | Β Κατηγορία (9η αγ.) | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Καλυβίων | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-3 |
26. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η φάση) | ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
27. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αυλώνα | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-6 |
28. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:00 | 0-4 |
29. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
30. | Β Κατηγορία (10η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
31. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 09:45 | 1-7 |
32. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Κρυονερίου | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
33. | Β Κατηγορία (11η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
34. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 09:45 | 3-0 |
35. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 12:00 | 2-3 |
36. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 09:45 | 2-5 |
37. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-5 |
38. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΙΠΠΕΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
39. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 12:00 | 1-4 |
40. | Β Κατηγορία (12η αγ.) | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Νέας Μάκρης | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-2 |
41. | Β Κατηγορία (13η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 15:15 | 1-0 |
42. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 09:45 | 3-3 |
43. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-0 |
44. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η φάση) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 12:00 | 6-2 |
45. | Β Κατηγορία (14η αγ.) | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Γέρακα | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 15:15 | 0-2 |
46. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Νέων Παλατίων | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 09:45 | 2-2 |
47. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | 0-2 |
48. | Β Κατηγορία (15η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:15 | 2-0 |
49. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 09:45 | 7-0 |
50. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 12:00 | 1-4 |
51. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 09:45 | 0-0 |
52. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 12:30 | 3-1 |
53. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Νέων Παλατίων | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 09:45 | 0-3 |
54. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 12:00 | 1-0 |
55. | Β Κατηγορία (16η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 15:15 | 0-1 |
56. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
57. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
58. | Β Κατηγορία (17η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-0 |
59. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
60. | Κ 15 Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
61. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 09:45 | 3-1 |
62. | Β ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (1η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
63. | Β Κατηγορία (18η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 15:30 | 1-2 |
64. | Β ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (2η αγ.) | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίας Μαρίνας | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 12:30 | 0-1 |
65. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 12:00 | 3-2 |
66. | Β Κατηγορία (19η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Νέων Παλατίων | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 15:30 | 1-0 |
67. | Γ ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (1η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:30 | 0-3 |
68. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η φάση) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 12:00 | 4-3 |
69. | Β Κατηγορία (20η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-1 |
70. | Γ ΦΑΣΗ Κ13 (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
71. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 09:45 | 1-2 |
72. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 12:00 | 5-1 |
73. | Β Κατηγορία (21η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 15:30 | 2-3 |
74. | Κ13 ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Παλλήνης Πλαστικό | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 09:45 | 0-2 |
75. | Β Κατηγορία (22η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:30 | 0-1 |
76. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 09:45 | 0-0 (πεν: 3-5) |
77. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
78. | Β Κατηγορία (23η αγ.) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Σταμάτας | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 15:30 | 0-0 |
79. | Κ17 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΣΕ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ | Σταμάτας | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 10:00 | 1-1 |
80. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | Κρυονερίου | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 12:00 | 3-0 |
81. | Β Κατηγορία (24η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 16:00 | 3-1 |
82. | Β Κατηγορία (25η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | 0-1 |
83. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η φάση) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Σταμάτας | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 12:00 | 2-0 |
84. | Κ17 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΑΣΕ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Pallini Αrena | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 09:45 | 0-0 (πεν: 4-1) |
85. | ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Κ13 (1η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | Νέας Μάκρης | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 17:30 | 0-1 |
86. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 12:00 | 1-1 |
87. | Β Κατηγορία (26η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Μαραθώνα | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 17:00 | 1-1 |
88. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:30 | 2-4 |
89. | Β Κατηγορία (27η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 17:00 | 0-1 |
90. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η φάση) | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 12:00 | 3-3 |
91. | Β Κατηγορία (28η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 17:00 | 0-1 |
92. | Β Κατηγορία (29η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 28/04/24 | 17:00 | 3-1 |
93. | Β Κατηγορία (30η αγ.) | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Λαυρίου Π.Βογιατζής | Σάββατο | 11/05/24 | 17:00 | |
94. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | |||||
95. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η φάση) | ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β. ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ |