ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κύπελλο (1η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 16/09/23 | 16:30 | 2-0 |
2. | Γ Κατηγορία (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 30/09/23 | 16:30 | 3-0 |
3. | Γ Κατηγορία (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Σταμάτας | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 16:00 | 1-1 |
4. | Κύπελλο (2η φάση) | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Παλαιάς Φώκαιας | Τετάρτη | 25/10/23 | 15:45 | 2-0 |
5. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
6. | Γ Κατηγορία (3η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-2 |
7. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 10:00 | 4-0 |
8. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
9. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-0 |
10. | Γ Κατηγορία (4η αγ.) | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ Α ΒΑΡΗΣ Β - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Βάρης | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
11. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 4-0 |
12. | Γ Κατηγορία (5η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Β | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-1 |
13. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 10:00 | 5-1 |
14. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-4 |
15. | Γ Κατηγορία (6η αγ.) | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Παλαιάς Φώκαιας | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
16. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-4 |
17. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 12:00 | 0-4 |
18. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-2 |
19. | Γ Κατηγορία (7η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
20. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 10:00 | 2-0 |
21. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:00 | 6-2 |
22. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
23. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η φάση) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 12:00 | 2-2 |
24. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 12:00 | 2-2 |
25. | Γ Κατηγορία (8η αγ.) | Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Γλυκών Νερών (πλαστικό) | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
26. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-5 |
27. | Γ Κατηγορία (9η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 15:15 | 4-0 |
28. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
29. | Γ Κατηγορία (10η αγ.) | ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 Β - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Κουβαρά | Σάββατο | 06/01/24 | 15:15 | 1-4 |
30. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-5 |
31. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 12:00 | 3-1 |
32. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | 5-1 |
33. | Γ Κατηγορία (12η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:15 | 3-1 |
34. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
35. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 12:00 | 1-4 |
36. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
37. | Γ Κατηγορία (13η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ Β - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Ραφήνας | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 15:15 | 0-1 |
38. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 09:45 | 0-0 |
39. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Κρυονερίου | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | 2-1 |
40. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 09:45 | 6-0 |
41. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 12:00 | 4-1 |
42. | Γ Κατηγορία (14η αγ.) | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-1 |
43. | Γ Κατηγορία (15η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 15:30 | 3-1 |
44. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Μαραθώνα | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 09:45 | 2-6 |
45. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η φάση) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 12:00 | 0-4 |
46. | Γ Κατηγορία (16η αγ.) | Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Βούλας | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-2 |
47. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
48. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 12:00 | 2-1 |
49. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
50. | Γ Κατηγορία (17η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ Α ΒΑΡΗΣ Β | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 15:30 | 1-1 |
51. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η φάση) | ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
52. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | 3-1 |
53. | Γ Κατηγορία (18η αγ.) | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Β - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίας Μαρίνας | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 15:30 | 1-4 |
54. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 09:45 | 3-2 |
55. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η φάση) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Σταμάτας | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 12:00 | 1-2 |
56. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 12:30 | 3-0 |
57. | Γ Κατηγορία (19η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:30 | 3-0 |
58. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Νέων Παλατίων | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 09:45 | 2-0 |
59. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-0 |
60. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-1 |
61. | Γ Κατηγορία (20η αγ.) | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 16:00 | 1-1 |
62. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β. ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 12:30 | 6-0 |
63. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 12:30 | 1-3 |
64. | Γ Κατηγορία (21η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | 3-0 |
65. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η φάση) | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Κρυονερίου | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 12:30 | 0-5 |
66. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 12:30 | 3-0 α.α. |
67. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 12:00 | 6-1 |
68. | Γ Κατηγορία (22η αγ.) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Λαυρίου Π.Βογιατζής | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 17:00 | 0-2 |
69. | Γ Κατηγορία (23η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 Β | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 17:00 | 4-0 |
70. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:30 | 2-4 |
71. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 12:30 | |
72. | Γ Κατηγορία (25η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Κουβαρά | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | |
73. | Γ Κατηγορία (26η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ Β | |||||
74. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ | |||||
75. | Κ11 LEAGUE CUP Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η φάση) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |