Antrantis
Active
ΙΕΚ ΑΛΦΑ

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Γ κατηγορία


Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
16/05/1528ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥΜΠΑΡΟ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ4
16/05/1528ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥΣΑΚΑΡΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ1
02/05/1526ηΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ.ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
02/05/1526ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
26/04/1525ηΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
26/04/1525ηΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
26/04/1525ηΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ1
25/04/1525ηΑ.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΣ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΟΛΑΝ5
19/04/1524ηΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
05/04/1523ηΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
05/04/1523ηΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣΤΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
05/04/1523ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ. - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
29/03/1522ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ.ΣΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
29/03/1522ηΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ3
29/03/1522ηΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
21/03/1521ηΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΦΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
15/03/1520ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ4
07/03/1519ηΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΝΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
07/03/1519ηΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΠΛΑΤΑΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
15/02/1517ηΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
15/02/1517ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ4
01/02/1515ηΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΑΓΑΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ1
31/01/1515ηΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
31/01/1515ηΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
31/01/1515ηΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
18/01/1514ηΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ.ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΒ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
18/01/1514ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
18/01/1514ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΤΣΙΚΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
11/01/1513ηΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
11/01/1513ηΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ4
21/12/1412ηΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ4
21/12/1412ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
21/12/1412ηΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ5
20/12/1412ηΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΜΙΧΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
20/12/1412ηΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ ΕΡΓΚΥΣ5
20/12/1412ηΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ1
13/12/1411ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ. - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΜΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
07/12/1410ηΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
06/12/1410ηΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ4
30/11/14ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
29/11/14ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝΚΙΟΡΡΙ ΜΑΡΙΟΛ1
29/11/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ2
29/11/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ9
29/11/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
29/11/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
29/11/14ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜ1
29/11/14ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
29/11/14ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
16/11/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΚΑΥΚΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ1
15/11/14ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ3
08/11/14ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
08/11/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΠΙΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ4
08/11/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ1
02/11/14ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
02/11/14ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
02/11/14ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ1
01/11/14ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ2
01/11/14ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
01/11/14ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΟΥΚΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
26/10/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
26/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥSZBLEWSKI SLAWOMIR1
26/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
26/10/14ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣΜΠΟΥΛΕΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
26/10/14ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
25/10/14ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΠΑΡΟΛΑΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΛΩΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ3
11/10/14ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
28/09/14ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣΤΣΙΚΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
27/09/14ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥΝΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3