ΙΕΚ ΑΛΦΑ
Antrantis
Active
molten

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Β Κατηγορία


Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
31/05/1538ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
30/05/1538ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
30/05/1538ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ7
30/05/1538ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ4
30/05/1538ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
23/05/1537ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
23/05/1537ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΜΠΡΑΧΙΜΑΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ1
17/05/1536ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ3
09/05/1535ηΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
09/05/1535ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ1
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ1
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΝΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ3
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΑΚΑΡ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ2
03/05/1534ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ1
03/05/1534ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ3
03/05/1534ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
25/04/1533η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΚΟΚΙΝΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ1
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ3
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΚΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ3
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΤΣΙΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
25/04/1533ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
25/04/1533ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ4
22/04/1532ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓΚΕΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
22/04/1532ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
22/04/1532ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
22/04/1532ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ALIAJ LEDJAN1
04/04/1530ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ4
28/03/1529ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
22/03/1528ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ1
22/03/1528ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ3
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
21/03/1528ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ4
14/03/1527η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΜΠΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
14/03/1527ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ4
14/03/1527ηΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
11/03/1526ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ4
11/03/1526ηΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ1
11/03/1526ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ1
11/03/1526ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ1
11/03/1526ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ1
08/03/1525ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
08/03/1525ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
08/03/1525ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ1
08/03/1525ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ1
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ7
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ GJINI LUZIM3
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ3
07/03/1525ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
07/03/1525ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
07/03/1525ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
01/03/1524ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΓΕΣΙΛΑΙ ΚΛΑΙΝΤΙ2
28/02/1524ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΕΤΟΥΛΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
25/02/1521ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ALIAJ LEDJAN3
25/02/1521ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ3
21/02/1523η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
21/02/1523ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ6
21/02/1523ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΟΚΙΝΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ1
21/02/1523ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ1
14/02/1522ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
14/02/1522ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
14/02/1522ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΑΚΑΡ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ1
08/02/1521ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΛΑΠΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ1
08/02/1521ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ1
07/02/1521ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/02/1521ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣDRENOVA ENDRIT1
01/02/1520ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΑΣΚΛΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ1
31/01/1520ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ1
31/01/1520ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΜΥΡΤΑΪ ΜΠΡΙΣΙΛΝΤΟ3
31/01/1520ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣCUKA ESMERALDO1
18/01/1519ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
18/01/1519ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΑΛΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
18/01/1519ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
17/01/1519η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ1
17/01/1519η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ3
17/01/1519ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΖΟΥΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ1
17/01/1519ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΕΤΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
04/01/1517ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
21/12/1416ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΖΟΥΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ1
21/12/1416ηΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΡΑΥΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
13/12/1415ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΑΣΚΛΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ3
13/12/1415ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
13/12/1415ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ3
07/12/1414ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
07/12/1414ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
07/12/1414ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ2
06/12/1414ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΠΟΛΕΜΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ2
06/12/1414ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣKOSTA EUGERT2
29/11/1413ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
23/11/1412ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
22/11/1412ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑΙΔΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ1
22/11/1412ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
22/11/1412ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
15/11/1411ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝGOLLOSHI HARALAMBOS3
09/11/1410ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
09/11/1410ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
09/11/1410ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
09/11/1410ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΓΚΕΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
08/11/1410ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
02/11/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
02/11/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
02/11/14ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝTOJALLI ORESTI1
01/11/14ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
01/11/14ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΤΣΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
26/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΛΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ4
25/10/14ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
19/10/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
18/10/14ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ LENO RUBIN1
18/10/14ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ3
12/10/14ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ3
12/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
12/10/14ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΦΙΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
11/10/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
11/10/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ1
11/10/14ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΕΙΖΑΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ1
11/10/14ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ1
11/10/14ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΟΔΕΣΤΟΣ1
11/10/14ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΙΟΥΡΚΟΥ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝ1
28/09/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
27/09/14ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΜΠΙΤΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
20/09/14ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
20/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
20/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣALI ESENTJAN1
17/09/14ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΖΩΤΟΣ ΛΥΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
17/09/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
17/09/14ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ1
14/09/14ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
14/09/14ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΓΚΕΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
13/09/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΤΣΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
13/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3