ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Κύπελλο (1η φάση) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 16/09/23 | 16:30 | 0-2 |
2. | Β Κατηγορία (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αυλώνα | Κυριακή | 24/09/23 | 17:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
3. | Β Κατηγορία (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 30/09/23 | 16:30 | 0-2 |
4. | Β Κατηγορία (3η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 07/10/23 | 16:30 | 1-1 |
5. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 14/10/23 | 10:00 | 2-3 |
6. | Β Κατηγορία (4η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Σάββατο | 21/10/23 | 16:00 | 3-2 |
7. | Β Κατηγορία (5η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 28/10/23 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
8. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΑΣ | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 10:00 | 3-0 |
9. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
10. | Β Κατηγορία (6η αγ.) | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Καλυβίων | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
11. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 10:00 | 0-1 |
12. | Κύπελλο (2η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Τετάρτη | 08/11/23 | 14:45 | 0-6 |
13. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-2 |
14. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
15. | Β Κατηγορία (7η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
16. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-0 |
17. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Μαραθώνα | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:00 | 5-1 |
18. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-2 |
19. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-1 |
20. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η φάση) | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 12:00 | 4-1 |
21. | Β Κατηγορία (8η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Μαραθώνα | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-0 |
22. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 10:00 | 2-4 |
23. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Κρυονερίου | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 12:30 | 1-2 |
24. | Β Κατηγορία (9η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
25. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 12:00 | 0-4 |
26. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:00 | 0-4 |
27. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | 2-2 |
28. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 10:00 | 1-3 |
29. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η φάση) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Σταμάτας | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:00 | 3-0 |
30. | Β Κατηγορία (10η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 15:00 | 1-3 |
31. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 09:45 | 1-3 |
32. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-0 |
33. | Β Κατηγορία (11η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
34. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 09:45 | 0-3 |
35. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 12:00 | 2-3 |
36. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 09:45 | 6-1 |
37. | Β Κατηγορία (12η αγ.) | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Λαυρίου Π.Βογιατζής | Σάββατο | 16/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
38. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 09:45 | 2-1 |
39. | Β Κατηγορία (13η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 06/01/24 | 15:15 | 1-2 |
40. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 10:30 | 1-6 |
41. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 13:15 | 3-0 |
42. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 09:45 | 2-4 |
43. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η φάση) | ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 00:00 | 0-3 α.α. |
44. | Β Κατηγορία (14η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 15:15 | 2-1 |
45. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 09:45 | 4-0 |
46. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | 0-0 |
47. | Β Κατηγορία (15η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:15 | 1-2 |
48. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
49. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (7η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 12:00 | 2-2 |
50. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 09:45 | 2-1 |
51. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 12:30 | 3-1 |
52. | Β Κατηγορία (16η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 15:15 | 4-5 |
53. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 09:45 | 1-0 |
54. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 12:00 | 4-2 |
55. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 09:45 | 6-0 |
56. | Κ 13 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | 1-2 |
57. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (9η φάση) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 12:00 | 4-1 |
58. | Β Κατηγορία (17η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Κορωπίου Αντώνης Πρίφτης | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 15:30 | 2-0 |
59. | Κ 17 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 09:45 | 3-1 |
60. | Β Κατηγορία (18η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-0 |
61. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (12η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 09:45 | 1-0 |
62. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (10η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 12:00 | 1-4 |
63. | Β Κατηγορία (19η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 15:30 | 0-0 |
64. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 09:45 | 4-0 |
65. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (11η φάση) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 12:00 | 3-2 |
66. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (1η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:30 | 8-0 |
67. | Β Κατηγορία (20η αγ.) | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Σταμάτας | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 15:30 | 1-1 |
68. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγ.) | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Μαραθώνα | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 09:45 | 3-2 |
69. | Κ 15 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (8η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Δροσιάς | Τετάρτη | 28/02/24 | 15:30 | 2-0 |
70. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | 3-1 |
71. | Β Κατηγορία (21η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 15:30 | 3-1 |
72. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (13η φάση) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΒΟΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 00:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
73. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (1η αγ.) | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 09:45 | 4-0 |
74. | Κ 11 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η φάση) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 10:00 | 3-3 |
75. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (3η αγ.) | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 12:30 | 2-4 |
76. | Β Κατηγορία (22η αγ.) | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:30 | 0-1 |
77. | Κ 15 Β ΦΑΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 09:45 | 1-1 |
78. | Β Κατηγορία (23η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 15:30 | 5-1 |
79. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.) | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 12:30 | 0-4 |
80. | Β Κατηγορία (24η αγ.) | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Νέας Μάκρης | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 16:00 | 1-1 |
81. | K17 LEAGUE CUP (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΑΚ Παλλήνης | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 18:30 | 0-4 |
82. | K17 LEAGUE CUP (2η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 09:45 | |
83. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (5η αγ.) | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Διονύσου | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 12:30 | |
84. | Β Κατηγορία (25η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Δροσιάς | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | |
85. | Β Κατηγορία (26η αγ.) | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Γέρακα | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 17:00 | |
86. | K17 LEAGUE CUP (3η αγ.) | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | |||||
87. | K17 LEAGUE CUP (4η αγ.) | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | |||||
88. | K17 LEAGUE CUP (5η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | |||||
89. | Β Κατηγορία (27η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | |||||
90. | Β Κατηγορία (28η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | |||||
91. | Β Κατηγορία (29η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | |||||
92. | Β Κατηγορία (30η αγ.) | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | |||||
93. | Κ13 LEAGUE CUP Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (6η αγ.) | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ |