Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ανακοίνωση

Ορισμός Αγώνων εξ αναβολής Υποδομών (15/3/2017 11:23)

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΕΞ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ

Ημερομηνία :                              Τρίτη, 21 Μαρτίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ              16:30     4       ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ                ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ         ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Ημερομηνία :                        Τετάρτη, 22 Μαρτίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ                    17:00     4       ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ ΑΝΝΑΣ               ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ                  ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ              16:00     4       ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ                  ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ                   ΝΕΩΝ              Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΓΕΡΑΚΑ                        16:00     3       ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ                         ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ    ΝΕΩΝ              Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΓΛ. ΝΕΡΩΝ ΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ     15:30     4       ΚΩΣΤΕΑΣ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑΣ          ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ                 ΝΕΩΝ              Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ             15:30     4       ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ                   ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΟ                 ΝΕΩΝ              Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Κ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ                  16:00     4       ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ                                   ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ ΑΝΝΑΣ       ΝΕΩΝ    Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ             16:30     3       ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙ                    ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ                      ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ                  16:00     3       ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ            ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ         ΝΕΩΝ              Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ                   16:00     4       ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ                Α Θ Ε Ν ΜΑΚΡΗΣ             ΝΕΩΝ              Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Ημερομηνία :                         Πέμπτη, 23 Μαρτίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ                 16:30     3       Α Θ Ε Ν ΜΑΚΡΗΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ                ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ                   17:00     4       ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ                       ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ             ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΓΕΡΑΚΑ                        16:30     4       ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ                         ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ               ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ             16:30     3       ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ                   ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ                 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                    16:30     3       ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ                        ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ       ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ                  16:30     4       ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ            ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ         ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ                     16:30     3       ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΟ                   ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ              ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Ημερομηνία :                            Τρίτη, 28 Μαρτίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΦΙΔΝΩΝ                      16:30     3       ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ                    ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ  ΝΕΩΝ              Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ                 16:45     3       ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ                       ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ             ΝΕΩΝ              Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ                     15:45     4       ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ            ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ       ΝΕΩΝ              Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ                     17:30     3       ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ            ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ                     ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Ημερομηνία :                        Τετάρτη, 29 Μαρτίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ                    16:00     3       ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ                ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ            ΝΕΩΝ              Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ                    17:45     3       ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ                   ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ                ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ     Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ                   16:30     3       ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ                       ΜΑΡΚΟ                         ΝΕΩΝ              Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  Ημερομηνία :                         Τετάρτη, 5 Απριλίου 2017

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ                                                                        ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

  ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ                    15:45     3       ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ                   ΩΡΩΠΟΣ                        ΝΕΩΝ              Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ